List of largest companies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Togfan mNo edit summary |
imported>Togfan mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reel Estates]] | |[[Reel Estates]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teges Inc.]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teca]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 21:54, 4 September 2018
This is a comprehensive list over the largest companies on Surface. Subsidiaries are included in their parent company.
| Company | Subsidiaries | Asset Value (in K) | Revenue (in K) | Net Income (in K) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ampersand Corporation | 17+ | 3,275,941 (2018) | 384,056 (2018) | 29,148 (2018) |
| Lesko | 8 | 1,288,714 (2018) | 195,151 (2018) | 14,723 (2018) |
| Vales Union | 0 | 241,200 (2017) | 69,491 (2017) | 7,345 (2017) |
| Mayne's Coffee | ||||
| IRATE | ||||
| McDolan's | ||||
| Tawg Nuclear Energy Ltd. | ||||
| The Daily Evening | ||||
| Boiota | ||||
| Fondla | ||||
| Sewh Autos | ||||
| Slouthceister Power | ||||
| Slouthceister Synthetic Steroid Supplements | ||||
| Crazy Ideas Inc. | ||||
| Hafenstadtöl | ||||
| Bill the Builder's Building Business | ||||
| Hard Erections | ||||
| StuffShop Co. | ||||
| T&T Mart | ||||
| 24/7 | ||||
| Maxx Marketing Ltd. | ||||
| REALestates | ||||
| Reel Estates | ||||
| Teges Inc. | ||||
| Teca |